Club Fit is located at The Club At Corazon in Dublin Ohio.

1-614-504-5250

7155 Corazon Dr Dublin, OH 43016

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM
Let Us Help You Build A Healthier, Happier, You



Top
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Monday Mash Up
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Teresa
Trek /Tread
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Laura
Spinning
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Bethany
H.I.R.T.
6:00p - 6:45p
Laura
Body Agility
6:00a-7:00a
Instructor: Teresa
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15p
Instructor: Lori C

Spinning
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Jodi

Aqua Fit
9:05a-10:05a
Instructor: Michelle

Yoga
10:30a - 11:30a
Instructor: Alissa
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Pilates
8:30a-9:30a
Lori D.

REFIT
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Courtney

Step (plus)
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Teresa
Cardio Dance
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Sonia

Kettlebell Strong
9:00a-10:00a
Instructor: Lori C.

Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Bethany

Vinyasa Yoga
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Kris
Deep Stretch
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Kris

Spinning
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Todd
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Laura

Barre
10:15a-11:15a
Instructor: Courtney
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Bethany

Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
REFIT
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Courtney

Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Yoga
12:00p-1:00p
Instructor: David
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pilates
3:15p-4:15p
Instructor: Lori D.
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
4:30p-5:30p
Instructor: Leslie

Kettlebell Strong
5:00p-5:45p
Instructor: Lori C.
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aqua Fit
5:00p-6:00p
Jackie

REFIT
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Courtney

Bootcamp
5:30p-6:15p
Instructor: Rodney

Vinyasa Yoga
6:00p-7:00p
Instructor: Anne
Yoga
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: David
Barre
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Espy
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Strength Circuit
6:00p-7:00p
Instructor: Teresa
WERQ
018:15-019:15
Instructor: Kristine
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Aqua Fit
9:05a-10:05a
Instructor: Michelle
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aqua Fit
5:00p-6:00p
Jackie

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Monday Mash Up
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Teresa
Trek /Tread
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Laura
H.I.R.T.
6:00p - 6:45p
Laura
Body Agility
6:00a-7:00a
Instructor: Teresa
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Step (plus)
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Teresa
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bootcamp
5:30p-6:15p
Instructor: Rodney
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Bethany
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Spinning
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Jodi
Spinning
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Todd
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Laura
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Bethany
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Bethany
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cardio Dance
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Sonia
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
REFIT
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Courtney
REFIT
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Courtney
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
REFIT
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Courtney
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WERQ
018:15-019:15
Instructor: Kristine
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15p
Instructor: Lori C
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kettlebell Strong
9:00a-10:00a
Instructor: Lori C.
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kettlebell Strong
5:00p-5:45p
Instructor: Lori C.

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Pilates
8:30a-9:30a
Lori D.
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Barre
10:15a-11:15a
Instructor: Courtney
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pilates
3:15p-4:15p
Instructor: Lori D.
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Barre
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Espy

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Trek /Tread
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Laura
Body Agility
6:00a-7:00a
Instructor: Teresa
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15p
Instructor: Lori C
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Step (plus)
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Teresa
Kettlebell Strong
9:00a-10:00a
Instructor: Lori C.
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Barre
10:15a-11:15a
Instructor: Courtney
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bootcamp
5:30p-6:15p
Instructor: Rodney
Kettlebell Strong
5:00p-5:45p
Instructor: Lori C.
Barre
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Espy
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Strength Circuit
6:00p-7:00p
Instructor: Teresa

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Trek /Tread
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Laura
H.I.R.T.
6:00p - 6:45p
Laura
Body Agility
6:00a-7:00a
Instructor: Teresa
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Barre
10:15a-11:15a
Instructor: Courtney
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bootcamp
5:30p-6:15p
Instructor: Rodney
Barre
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Espy
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Strength Circuit
6:00p-7:00p
Instructor: Teresa

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Spinning
6:00a-6:45a
Instructor: Bethany
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15a
Instructor: Lori C
Kettlebell Strong
7:30a - 8:15p
Instructor: Lori C

Spinning
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Jodi
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Spinning
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Todd
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Laura

Barre
10:15a-11:15a
Instructor: Courtney
Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Bethany

Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
Kettlebell Strong
9:00a-10:00a
Instructor: Lori C.

Spinning
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Bethany
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Circuit Slam
10:30a-11:15a
Instructor: Hollis
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kettlebell Strong
5:00p-5:45p
Instructor: Lori C.
Barre
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Espy
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Strength Circuit
6:00p-7:00p
Instructor: Teresa

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Deep Stretch
8:30a-9:30a
Instructor: Kris
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Vinyasa Yoga
9:30a-10:30a
Instructor: Kris
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Barre
10:15a-11:15a
Instructor: Courtney
Yoga
10:30a - 11:30a
Instructor: Alissa
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Yoga
12:00p-1:00p
Instructor: David
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
4:30p-5:30p
Instructor: Leslie
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Yoga
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: David
Barre
5:00p-6:00p
Instructor: Espy
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
6:00p-7:00p
Instructor: Anne

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!